tkn297's avatar

tkn297

417 Watchers861 Deviations
38.4K
Pageviews
Dustie13
voodootoken
ryomaandgundhamkin
Boughton6
73384556sunmoon
Crumble-adopts
DoodledogDrawings
kittenwfody
DreamaSilentia
RewanDemontay
Cringe228kek
FazbearandMarioFan99
JennieOo
artyfight
OfficialArtFight
TheCresucion
Exoticismz
ryspirit
LessaNamidairo
LilCubBear
Rddh115
SiberPony
Enneira20
Adopt-verse
ashes-horrid
Cloudy-Shrooms
Crumble-adopts
Artist // Hobbyist // Digital Art
  • May 27, 1994
  • United States
  • Deviant for 11 years
  • She / Her
Badges
Twist Fate: I commented on Twist Fate!
May the 4th: Celebrating Star Wars
Delicious Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)
DeviantArt Originals: Participated in April Fools' Day 2018
Birthday '18: Celebrated DeviantArt's 18th birthday
My Bio

Real name: Tiffany Newton

Age: 28

Grade level: still in college

Birthday: May 27, 1994

DA nickname: tkn297

Main persona's name: pink gedget

hi there welcome to my da page I love to draw and also do digital artwork on the computer


requests: open(just ask)

art trades: open(just ask)

commissions: (open)


Favourite Visual Artist
don't have one
Favourite Movies
horror, fantasy and romance
Favourite TV Shows
the munsters,
Favourite Bands / Musical Artists
backstreet boys
Favourite Books
phantom of the opera , Alice in wonderland, and dracula
Favourite Writers
bram stoker, and charles dickens
Favourite Games
kingdom hearts, and final fantasy
Favourite Gaming Platform
don't know
Tools of the Trade
a paint programe

Profile Comments 618

Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In

saved thank you

You have with your loved ones a Happy Birthday and this year God fill you with blessings and happiness my friend. =P:#1::airborne::airborne::airborne::cake::party::party::party::hug::huggle::happybounce::happybounce::cake: