Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login
×

Tagged Collections

No collections found for this tag
×
×
Project: Sephiroth by ChasingArtwork Project: Sephiroth :iconchasingartwork:ChasingArtwork 3,806 124 Day 30 Sephiroth by JohnDevlin Day 30 Sephiroth :iconjohndevlin:JohnDevlin 520 65 Final Fantasy VII - Sephiroth by Mustesielu Final Fantasy VII - Sephiroth :iconmustesielu:Mustesielu 2,017 466 Black Materia by Ahvia Black Materia :iconahvia:Ahvia 436 51 Cloud x Black Materia by Edo--sama Cloud x Black Materia :iconedo--sama:Edo--sama 140 11 Black Materia by synthesys Black Materia :iconsynthesys:synthesys 73 9 Sephiroth at the Gate by RawrnessKitten Sephiroth at the Gate :iconrawrnesskitten:RawrnessKitten 173 7 Sephiroth Render by Athraxas Sephiroth Render :iconathraxas:Athraxas 126 18 PSEUDO-RACISM in FFVII by Robaato PSEUDO-RACISM in FFVII :iconrobaato:Robaato 241 68 x Sephiroth + Black Materia x by chibiasta x Sephiroth + Black Materia x :iconchibiasta:chibiasta 253 39 Sephiroth Cosplay - Final Fantasy Dissidia NT by LeonChiroCosplayArt Sephiroth Cosplay - Final Fantasy Dissidia NT :iconleonchirocosplayart:LeonChiroCosplayArt 217 9
Literature
Project Profile_001: Sephiroth
Project Profile_001: Sephiroth
Name: Sephiroth Crescent [Seph-er-oth Kress-ent]
Aliases: "The Chosen One", "Cloud's Dark Side", "Sefirosu" (Japanese), "The One-Winged Angel", "Bizarro-Sephiroth", "Rebirth-Sephiroth", Safer-Sephiroth", "Seraph-Sephiroth", Seraphim-Sephiroth", "Sefa Sefirosu" (Japanese), "The Fallen Angel". "The Man in the Black Cape", "The Nightmare", "Experiment Number 1".
Gender: Male
Age: 24 (Before Crisis), 25 (Last Order & Crisis Core), 30 (Final Fantasy VII), 32 (Advent Children)
Birthdate: 1967 (month and day unknown)
[NOTE: Cloud's confirmed birthyear is 1976, and since Sephiroth is 9 years older than Cloud, that makes his birthyear nine years prior: 1967. It should be noted that 76 and 67 are inverts; relevant to Cloud and Sephiroth's opposition and rivalry.]
Hair Style: Hair is straight and goes about halfway down his thighs. His bangs are center-parted, shoulder-length, and raise approximately 4 to 5 inches into the air at a 60° angle before hangi
:iconSephiroth7734:Sephiroth7734
:iconsephiroth7734:Sephiroth7734 58 56
Sword of The Mourning by TacoSauceNinja Sword of The Mourning :icontacosauceninja:TacoSauceNinja 104 6 The Planet Has Forsaken Me by Nick-Ian The Planet Has Forsaken Me :iconnick-ian:Nick-Ian 338 28 Sephiroth vs Sesshomaru by Will2Link Sephiroth vs Sesshomaru :iconwill2link:Will2Link 131 28 Sephiroth by NataneEklund Sephiroth :iconnataneeklund:NataneEklund 64 15 Cloudy Angel by Edo--sama Cloudy Angel :iconedo--sama:Edo--sama 89 16 FFVII - the turning of the wheel by TwinEnigma FFVII - the turning of the wheel :icontwinenigma:TwinEnigma 56 12 FF-VII-AC: Materias and Swords - Earrings by Ganjamira FF-VII-AC: Materias and Swords - Earrings :iconganjamira:Ganjamira 67 14 Black Materia 2 by sundaeasterisk Black Materia 2 :iconsundaeasterisk:sundaeasterisk 66 65 One Winged Angel (Genderbent) by Sabi-Cat-13 One Winged Angel (Genderbent) :iconsabi-cat-13:Sabi-Cat-13 70 34