Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login


Full Name: Alice Bell O'Neil

Gender: Female

Species: Human

Nicknames: Ally and Bell
Donatello's Nickname For Alice: My Princess (because she is Donnie's Princess)

Personality: Brilliant,nice,sweet,caring,kind hearted,beautiful,patient,bookworm,inventor and non judgmentally  

Birthday: October 31th,1995

Sign: Libra

Age: 25

Height: 5'9"

Weight: Thin

Family: Dr O'Neil (Father),April O'Neil (Older Sister)

Friends: Leonardo,Mikey,Raphael,Casey,Splinter,Vern,Emily,Olivia

Enemies: Karai,Shredder,Baxter Stockman,Kraang,Rocksteady,Bebop,Eric Sacks

Crush later Boyfriend later Fiance later Husband: Donatello Hamato

Appearance: Brown hair,green eyes,pink lips,purple eyeshadow,purple nails,pink blush,black mascara,blue eyeliner,purple belted mini dress,blue tights,black and brown boots,star and crescent moon earrings,turtle pendant,black lace fingerless gloves,purple glasses,floral lace long sleeve shrug.

As Crystal Winter:Golden fox eyes,fangs,white fox mask,a blue and white japanese outfit,white fox fur gloves,fox fox ears and a white fox tail

Crystal Winter Weapons and Powers: Ice powers,ice swords and ice staff   

Hobbies: Reading,Inventing,listening to music,spending time with Donnie

Loves: Donatello,animals,music,science,technology,inventing,children,chocolate,sweets,pizza,her sisters and her friends.

Dislikes: Nightmares,bullies,rude people,anyone who hurts animals or children,anyone who judges others for different,April with Donnie,Baxter Stockman and Shredder  

Fears: Fire and lighting

Martial Arts: Ninjutsu

Weapon of Choice: None

Location: New York

Languages: English and japanese

Favorite Flower: Roses and violets

Favorite Colors: Blue,green and purple

Favorite Holidays: Halloween (Cause she was born on Halloween) and christmas

Favorite Foods: Chinese and pizza

Favorite Animals: Turtles and cats

Background: 2014: Alice and her sister April started working for Channel 6 after their father's funeral when they suddenly saw four mutant turtles from childhood including Alice's turtle Donatello and Alice then fell in love with her childhood turtle Donatello. 2016: Two years later, Alice has apparently returned to Channel 6 with April, although she and April also acts as the Turtles' 'human contacts', such as discreetly observing Baxter Stockman to confirm his ties to the Foot      

Voice Actor: Emily Rudd (Adult),Mackenzie Foy (Child)
No comments have been added yet.

Add a Comment:
 
×

:iconstargirl33455: More from stargirl33455


More from DeviantArt



Details

Submitted on
December 16, 2017
Image Size
7.3 KB
Resolution
150×150
Link
Thumb

Stats

Views
15
Favourites
0
Comments
0
×