Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login


Full Name: Alice Bell O'Neil

Gender: Female

Species: Formerly Human now a White Fox

Nicknames: Ally,Icy and Bell
Donatello's Nickname For Alice: My Princess (because she is Donnie's Princess)

Personality: Brilliant,nice,sweet,caring,kind hearted,beautiful,patient,bookworm,inventor and non judgmentally  

Birthday: October 31th,1995

Sign: Libra

Age: 16

Height: 5'9"

Weight: Thin

Family: Kirby O'Neil (Father),Mrs O'Neil (Mother),April O'Neil (Older Sister)

Friends:  Leonardo,Mikey,Raphael,Karai,Casey,Splinter,Ice Cream Kitty,Mondo Gecko,Slash,Pigeon Pete,Mona Lisa,Shinigami,Leatherhead,Dr. Tyler Rockwell,Fugitoid,Bigfoot,Metalhead,Queen,Bishop,Alopex,Muckman,Sal Commander,Renet,Chompy,Tokka,Wingnut,Screwloose,Rook Irma,Mira,Utrom,Pawn,Scale Tail Clan,Punk Frogs,Frog Soldiers,Jack J. Kurtzman,Rocksteady,Bebop,Emily,Olivia

Enemies: Shredder,Fishface,Baxter Stockman,Tiger Claw,Kraang,Triceratons,Rat King,Kraang Prime,Lord Dregg,Mutagen Man,Spider Bytez,Newtralizer,Pizza Face,The Creep,Snakeweed,Purple Dragons,Kraang Subprime
,Justin,Hun,Mom-Thing,Mega Shredder,Spy-Roach,Armaggon,Ms. Campbell,Traag,Squirrelanoids,Vizioso,Chris Bradford,Foot Clan,Monoculus,Hattori Tatsu,Shredder Mutants,Ho Chan,Kavaxas

Crush later Boyfriend: Donatello Hamato

Appearance: Brown hair with a pink streak,light blue eyes,red lips,blue eyeshadow,purple nails,pink blush,purple mascara,black eyeliner,blue cold shoulder top,purple skirt,blue tights,black brown boots,kate spade earrings,turtle pendant,purple and black armwarmers,brown glasses,purple jacket,purple hair bow.

As Crystal Winter:Golden fox eyes,fangs,white fox mask,a blue and white japanese outfit,white fox fur gloves,fox fox ears and a white fox tail

Crystal Winter Weapons and Powers: Ice powers,ice swords and ice staff  

Hobbies: Reading,Inventing,listening to music,spending time with Donnie

Loves: Donatello,animals,music,science,technology,inventing,children,chocolate,sweets,pizza,her sister,her friends and training with Splinter.

Dislikes: Nightmares,bullies,rude people,anyone who hurts animals or children,anyone who judges others for different,April with Donnie,Shredder and Fishface flirting with her sister  

Fears: Fire and lighting

Martial Arts: Ninjutsu

Weapon of Choice: Bo staff

Location: New York

Languages: English and japanese

Favorite Flower: Roses and violets

Favorite Colors: Blue,green,white and purple

Favorite Holidays: Halloween (Cause she was born on Halloween) and christmas

Favorite Foods: Chinese and pizza

Favorite Animals: Turtles and cats

Background: 2012: Alice was born and lived in New York since she was a baby but one day when she,her sister April and her dad Kirby were heading home they were attacked by aliens known as Krang but then she and her sister April minus her dad Kirby were rescued by four mutant turtles and she then fell in love with one of the turtles named Donatello.      

Voice By: Zendaya
 
No comments have been added yet.

Add a Comment:
 
×

:iconstargirl33455: More from stargirl33455


More from DeviantArt



Details

Submitted on
December 15, 2017
Image Size
7.8 KB
Resolution
150×150
Link
Thumb

Stats

Views
44
Favourites
1 (who?)
Comments
0
×