Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login


Full Name: Alice Bell O'Neil

Gender: Female

Species: Formerly Human now a White Fox

Nicknames: Ally,Icy and Bell
Donatello's Nickname For Alice: My Princess (because she is Donnie's Princess)

Personality: Brilliant,nice,sweet,caring,kind hearted,beautiful,patient,bookworm,inventor and non judgmentally  

Birthday: October 31th,1995

Sign: Libra

Age: 24

Height: 5'9"

Weight: Thin

Family: April O'Neil (Older Sister)

Friends: Leonardo,Mikey,Raphael,Casey,Splinter,Max Winters / Yaotl,Keno,Daniel,Jordan,Charles,Sterns,Emily,Olivia

Enemies: Shredder,Foot Ninjas,Karai,General Aguila,General Serpiente,General Gato,Colonel Santino,General Mono,Rahzar,Foot Clan,Tokka,Freddy,Tatsu

Crush later Boyfriend later Fiance later Husband: Donatello Hamato

Appearance: Brown hair,blue eyes,pink lips,purple eyeshadow,purple nails,pink blush,purple and black mascara,black eyeliner,black holey knit jumper top,red and black punk skirt,black stockings,red and black punk knee high boots with chain buttons,kate spade earrings,black heart choker,turtle pendant,black lace fingerless gloves,purple glasses,black bomber jacket,wears a amethyst ring.

As Crystal Winter:Golden fox eyes,fangs,white fox mask,a blue and white japanese outfit,white fox fur gloves,fox fox ears and a white fox tail

Crystal Winter Weapons and Powers: Ice powers,ice swords and ice staff  

Hobbies: Reading,Inventing,listening to music,spending time with Donnie

Loves: Donatello,animals,music,science,technology,inventing,children,chocolate,sweets,pizza,her sisters,her friends and training with Splinter.

Dislikes: Nightmares,bullies,rude people,anyone who hurts animals or children,anyone who judges others for different,April with Donnie,Baxter Stockman and Shredder  

Fears: Fire and lighting

Martial Arts: Ninjutsu

Weapon of Choice: Bo staff

Location: New York

Languages: English and japanese

Favorite Flower: Roses and violets

Favorite Colors: Blue,green,white and purple

Favorite Holidays: Halloween (Cause she was born on Halloween) and christmas

Favorite Foods: Chinese and pizza

Favorite Animals: Turtles and cats

Background: 1990: Alice is the younger sister of April who also meets the turtles and falls in love with Donatello. 1991: Alice helps the turtles put an end to the foot clan and also helps them figure out the secret of the mutation ooze. 1993: Alice was temporarily transported to feudal Japan with April. 2007: After Leo leaves for Central America, she starts a song album and also helps Donnie with his work and also helps the turtles save Leo and fight the foot        

Voice By/Played By: Paris Berelc,Rowan Blanchard and Kristen Stewart
No comments have been added yet.

Add a Comment:
 
×

:iconstargirl33455: More from stargirl33455


More from DeviantArt



Details

Submitted on
December 16, 2017
Image Size
7.3 KB
Resolution
150×150
Link
Thumb

Stats

Views
32
Favourites
0
Comments
0
×