Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login


Name: Sherwin
Breed: Rozen Maiden doll and Forgotten Rozen Maiden Doll
Other names: Last Forgotten Rozen Maiden Doll
Number of RM: 11th doll and Last Forgotten Rozen Maiden Doll
Weapon:
* Bow and Arrow


Artificial spirit: Ruby
Gender : Male
Medium/Lover: Jonathan (Loved him ever since he woke up)
Hair color: Ginger
Eye color: Pure Hazel and True Sapphire
Appearance: Sometimes wears a white cotton necktie shirt,sometimes wears blue cuffed paper bag waist shorts w/ belt,sometimes wears a black vest,sometimes wears black socks,sometimes wears black boots,sometimes wears a red lolita dress,sometimes wears black socks,sometimes wears black ballerina flat shoes.


Family:
*Father: Rozen (Hates him)



History:
Sherwin was the last forgotten rozen maiden doll and also the last one to be locked by Rozen when Suigintou died the first time he was awaken in a park by Jonathan.
No comments have been added yet.

Add a Comment:
 
×

:iconstargirl33455: More from stargirl33455


More from DeviantArt



Details

Submitted on
January 18
Image Size
8.0 KB
Resolution
150×150
Link
Thumb

Stats

Views
13
Favourites
0
Comments
0
×