Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login


Name: Ben
Breed: Rozen Maiden doll and Forgotten Rozen Maiden Doll
Other names: Third Forgotten Rozen Maiden Doll
Number of RM: 10th doll and 3th Forgotten Rozen Maiden Doll
Weapon:
* Sword


Artificial spirit: Emerald
Gender : Male
Medium/Lover: Kevin (Loved him ever since he woke up)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Ocean Blue and Honey
Appearance: Sometimes wears a white silk blouse,sometimes wears blue shorts,sometimes wears a black vest,sometimes wears black socks,sometimes wears black boots,sometimes wears a blue ruffled long sleeve lolita dress,sometimes wears black socks,sometimes wears black ballerina flat shoes.


Family:
*Father: Rozen (Hates him a little bit and scared of him)



History:
Ben was the third forgotten rozen maiden doll and also the third one to be locked by Rozen when Suigintou died the first time he was awaken in Kevin's house by Kevin.
No comments have been added yet.

Add a Comment:
 
×

:iconstargirl33455: More from stargirl33455


More from DeviantArt



Details

Submitted on
January 18
Image Size
4.9 KB
Resolution
150×150
Link
Thumb

Stats

Views
26
Favourites
0
Comments
0
×