Sitinuramjah's avatar

Sitinuramjah

にゃん~
3K
Watchers
444.8K
Page Views
6K
Deviations
Sitinuramjah Hasn’t Added Deviations yet
Check back soon!

PayPal Commission (Open)

Deviation is Unavailable
The deviation featured here may have been removed or replaced.
Deviations Coming Soon!
Check back soon to see Sitinuramjah's deviations.
Awesomekidguy
gordaxtuz
kevotheamazo
ArmigerBrawl4
tggg555554123
LuckPeach
Buttone65
modfun123
A89iksm
RoviMaster
sleepydream17
fuzturtle
Kirakumachi
CathyMouse2010
ShimaMZ96
TheSchoolBus
DarkAnimeeny
Dog22322
Leochingu
penmark23
Takeclothesoff
Darkman-Zero
CrimsonPhantomZero
ImSomethingRadical
TheSonicDood2013
HellfireBomber
MimoCherry
Artist // Hobbyist // Digital Art
  • Feb 24
  • Malaysia
  • Deviant for 11 years
  • She / Her
My Bio
Icon made by :iconkrystlekmy:



Name: Siti, Japanese name Kazumi (和美) for Japanese class
From:Malaysia
Quote: Don't give up. Keep move forward
Speices:Hybird ,Cat girl
Nickname:Siti chan
Favorite anime: Anpanman, Tottemo!Luckyman, Jojo Bizarre Adventure and other nostalgia anime i want
Birth:24 February 1996

FanArt::OC Siti and Taximan by Sitinuramjah
You can call me Siti-chan FanArt::Siti chan Reference 2014 by Sitinuramjah
My refer for OC Law of Talos LOTArt::Siti AKA Kitty Chan by Sitinuramjah
and
My oc's 2014 FanArt::New OCs 2014 by Sitinuramjah
My Oc Self Tottemo!Luckyman FanArt::OC Tottemo Luckyman Shinekoman COLOR by Sitinuramjah
I really like others Anime cause there are so cute (Shouriman that i like him)and RunningMan STAMP   We love Running man by QUOSPIRE

Kim Jong Kook Sparta:
Oh, Running Man GIF by blake4monthsss Why, Running Man GIF by blake4monthsss Happy, Running Man GIF by blake4monthsss

Kang Gary Oppa Peaceful:
Peaceful Gary, Running Man GIF by blake4monthsss Sorry Joong ki, Running Man GIF by blake4monthsss Not So Attractive Look, Running Man GIF by blake4monthsss

Lee kwang Soo Prince Asia AKA Giraffe:
I'll Kill You, Running Man GIF by blake4monthsss Get Down, Running Man GIF by blake4monthsss

Haha AKA Haroro:
Startled, Running Man GIF by blake4monthsss Evil HaHa, Running Man GIF by blake4monthsss Gahhhhh, Running Man GIF by blake4monthsss Crazy HaHa, Running Man GIF by blake4monthsss

And All i like Fan RunningMan XD

FanArt::Pixel OC Yukiman by Sitinuramjah

Favourite Visual Artist
Manga and Anime
Favourite Movies
Others
Favourite TV Shows
Kinnikuman Nisei,Tottemo Luckyman and others
Favourite Bands / Musical Artists
Others music

Donation Pool

Donation pool/ Points Commission

Later i will add something. I didn't notice the donation was destroyed

10000
Goal
1
Donors
Status
5/10000 points
https://www.deviantart.com/sitinuramjah/journal/No-Reported-Random-Without-Reason-893114501
0 Comments
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
No matter what i posted my art clean picture or a mild mature? I know what i should put tag depends what i draw. Please don't reported random without reason. When I posted this pic https://www.deviantart.com/sitinuramjah/art/ART-Carrying-Loving-Hitomibon-892941864 I got reported by someone or other. Is not funny at all. I know is really hurt for me but i to be strong.
4 Comments
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
Paypal commission is still available open https://www.deviantart.com/sitinuramjah/journal/PayPal-Commission-still-Available-Open-880380834
0 Comments
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In

Comments 7.9K

Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In

Your art is so cute! :iconklonoa_loveplz:

Hi there?😁🙂

I have question what if siti-chan is mad at espresso-chan katsubushiman for hurting her and decides to move away and explore some moderation.

Siti chan not really mad at all she just enjoying to prank espresso chan and katsubushiman

I have a question!! Does Shineko man have any powers or abilities?? Or is she just a fan girl trying to get closer to Shouriman??