Rumilicious's avatar
Rumii
11 Watchers3K Page Views48 Deviations
Artist // Hobbyist // Photography
Badges
Super Llama: Llamas are awesome! (45)
My Bio
Mimi Screwtastic

Name: Mimi

Nickname: Mimi, Rumi, Lipsie

Birthday: 06/01/1993

Birthplace: Chemnitz, Saxony, Germany

Haircolor: purple / black

Eyecolor: brown

High: 166cm

Weight: 90kg

Hobbies: Photography, Cosplay, J-Music, Friends

Mood: Happy~

Favourite Movies
Boys love, Twilight, Brokeback Mountain
Favourite Bands / Musical Artists
the GazettE, Nightmare, Escape the fate, Supercell, Vocaloid
Favourite Books
Twilight, Nach dem Sommer, PS. I love you
Favourite Writers
Cecilia Ahern
Favourite Games
Final Fantasy

Harhar ~ German Post

Harhar ~ German Post

So hier ist mein erster Post auf DA und zwar auch in Deutsch. Ich hab an einem Sonntag keine Lust irgendwas auf Englisch zu schreiben xD Ich bin deprimiert... Ich finde die neue GazettE Single (also eher den Song) "RED" nicht, dabei wurde der gestern in nem I-Net Radio gebracht. Das is fiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiies >__< Wer mehr über mich lesen will sollte meinen Blog besuchen! http://www.lost-in-helix.jp.pn

Comments 183

Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
Vielen lieben Dank für die favs ♥♥♥
Nicole-MizuHobbyist General Artist
Thanks for the fav c:
e-l-y-n-nHobbyist Artisan Crafter
Vielen, vielen Dank fürs watchen! ♥
sophie-artHobbyist Artist
Thanks for the fav ♥
TheoellHobbyist Photographer
Thank you so much! :huggle:
Thanks for the fave! :3