Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login
About Traditional Art / Student AlyssaFemale/Canada Recent Activity
Deviant for 4 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 0 Deviations 8 Comments 580 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

No deviations yet

Random Favourites

pink bunny bullet by puucheii pink bunny bullet :iconpuucheii:puucheii 614 35 .:little hopeful face:. by kittiehcakes .:little hopeful face:. :iconkittiehcakes:kittiehcakes 1,148 46 Flower Power Divider by micojards Flower Power Divider :iconmicojards:micojards 798 7 Bow and Ruffles Banner by socksyy Bow and Ruffles Banner :iconsocksyy:socksyy 1,735 300 cake divider by piijenius cake divider :iconpiijenius:piijenius 158 9 Pixel - SparkleBerry Bullet by firstfear Pixel - SparkleBerry Bullet :iconfirstfear:firstfear 717 65 Sideways coloured heart by HauntingEchoes Sideways coloured heart :iconhauntingechoes:HauntingEchoes 399 18 oi oi by Emoji-kun oi oi :iconemoji-kun:Emoji-kun 887 32 Free Kaomoji One! by KawaiiPosts Free Kaomoji One! :iconkawaiiposts:KawaiiPosts 643 25 Pink Heart Bullet (Set o1) by AngelicHellraiser Pink Heart Bullet (Set o1) :iconangelichellraiser:AngelicHellraiser 237 31 Kaomoji Emoji Set | Happy While Angry by cute-materials Kaomoji Emoji Set | Happy While Angry :iconcute-materials:cute-materials 622 17 Kaomoji Emoji Set | Listen to Music by cute-materials Kaomoji Emoji Set | Listen to Music :iconcute-materials:cute-materials 596 17 Heart Banner [Anim.] by socksyy Heart Banner [Anim.] :iconsocksyy:socksyy 493 116 Animated Heart Border by HauntingEchoes Animated Heart Border :iconhauntingechoes:HauntingEchoes 223 26 Jumping Rainbow Heart Divider by HauntingEchoes Jumping Rainbow Heart Divider :iconhauntingechoes:HauntingEchoes 109 7
RANDOM!

Groups

This user is not currently part of any groups.

Activity


Journal

No journal entries yet.

deviantID

RoyalFox12's Profile Picture
RoyalFox12
Alyssa
Artist | Student | Traditional Art
Canada
Sideways coloured heart by HauntingEchoes Hi there! Sideways coloured heart by HauntingEchoes
I don`t think I will post alot of stuff on deviantart (I MIGHT Free Kaomoji One! by KawaiiPosts)
But I do post alot of videos on youtube oi oi by Emoji-kun
Check it out here: www.youtube.com/channel/UCLKEq…
P.S: I am Royal Fox

Heart Banner [Anim.] by socksyy Heart Banner [Anim.] by socksyy Heart Banner [Anim.] by socksyy Heart Banner [Anim.] by socksyy
Pink Heart Bullet (Set o1) by AngelicHellraiser About moi Pink Heart Bullet (Set o1) by AngelicHellraiser
Real Name: Alyssa pink bunny bullet by puucheii
Age: 12 .:little hopeful face:. by kittiehcakes
Birthday: July 4 (Yay) 2002 Well I guess you know I am born on 2002 from my age....
Favorite Colors: Violet, Cyan & Red <3
Favorite Foods/Fruits: Rice, Eggs, Pizza, Hot dog, Strawberries, Mangoes, Cherries
Heart Banner [Anim.] by socksyy Heart Banner [Anim.] by socksyy Heart Banner [Anim.] by socksyy Heart Banner [Anim.] by socksyy

Animated Heart Border by HauntingEchoes Jumping Rainbow Heart Divider by HauntingEchoes Animated Heart Border by HauntingEchoes Jumping Rainbow Heart Divider by HauntingEchoes
Other..
Q: Do I play Fantage?
A: Sometimes, but to make my videos, Yes :)
Q: Was I a member on fantage?
A: Yas (for 1 month) but I won't anymore... Why? I don't want to
Animated Heart Border by HauntingEchoes Jumping Rainbow Heart Divider by HauntingEchoes Animated Heart Border by HauntingEchoes Jumping Rainbow Heart Divider by HauntingEchoes
Bow and Ruffles Banner by socksyy Bow and Ruffles Banner by socksyy Bow and Ruffles Banner by socksyy Bow and Ruffles Banner by socksyy
Random stamps :3
Fantage Stamp - I Love Fantage! by Lineesa
Bow and Ruffles Banner by socksyy Bow and Ruffles Banner by socksyy Bow and Ruffles Banner by socksyy Bow and Ruffles Banner by socksyy

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
No comments have been added yet.