PotionBunny's avatar

PotionBunny

210 Watchers162 Deviations
19.2K
Pageviews
See All
disgustingcake
Roshio
LunaeAdopts
rubberydork
froshfogl
pipyaao
ilovecatss22
CursedCorvidae
Zombigeist
JellyRamz
Orangime
SeafoamStars
LisaBlack89-Adopt
idaida-art
Dyrensmor
gorccie
griffsnuff
TOODLETUNES
Spectrelope
Piki-inoue
Sage455
PhloxeButt
pofdjie
NadopT
Dracononite
TheWyvernAndTheFox
Akuva

Deviation Spotlight

Artist // Hobbyist // Digital Art
My Bio
Name: Kiersten/Kayden E. Bennett

Nickname: Salinex, Nex, Kier, Kay, Cuttle

Pronoun: Genderfluid, He/Him/They/Them

Birthday: April 21st 1990

Favourite Visual Artist
anything
Favourite Movies
Ghost busters (ALL OF THEM)
Favourite TV Shows
Steven Universe, Yokai watch,
Favourite Bands / Musical Artists
Fake Type
Favourite Books
horror mystery
Favourite Writers
any really
Favourite Games
Yokai Watch, Pokemon, Overwatch
Favourite Gaming Platform
2ds
Tools of the Trade
pen and paper?
Other Interests
Cooking, knitting
FIND ME HERE https://toyhou.se/PotionBunny
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
found this cute lil CS that's doing a MYO event! they are made by @cloudsleepyy and ngl look cool as can be! https://www.deviantart.com/cloudsleepyy/art/Succubud-MYO-Event-975768922
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
found this cute lil CS that's doing a MYO event! they are made by @cloudsleepyy and ngl look cool as can be! https://www.deviantart.com/cloudsleepyy/art/Succubud-MYO-Event-975768922
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In

Profile Comments 5

Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In

Hi, can I know cotton candy's nickname please? I'm making an art piece featuring her

her nick name is bubblegum!

I hope you're having a merry holiday season, and I wish you and your loved ones a positive 2021 ^^