PirateLila's avatar
Lila
630 Watchers43.4K Page Views379 Deviations
My first Eye
1Comments
26Favourites
5 Feet Apart
0Comments
2Favourites
Princess Aurora
2Comments
15Favourites
Katarina (referenced)
4Comments
17Favourites
Portraits practice
0Comments
4Favourites
Taoczin
0Comments
6Favourites
Taylor Momsen black and white
5Comments
6Favourites
AT joshbluemacaw
7Comments
7Favourites
RQ: DrapTheTomcat
6Comments
17Favourites
AT: ZiwArt
5Comments
4Favourites
See all
Artist // Hobbyist // Digital Art
My Bio
Nickname: Lilianna Mancini
Real name: Kathrina (Kati) , Kasia
Birth: 8.03.1996
Place of residence: Poland -> Bydgoszcz
Languages: Polish (native), English, a bit Spanish
E-mail: PirateLila@vp.pl

My own site: piratelila.pl
Facebook Fanpage: www.facebook.com/PirateLilaOff…
Snapchat: PirateLila
Instagram: www.instagram.com/piratelila | www.instagram.com/pirate.lila
Furaffinity: www.furaffinity.net/user/pirat…
Youtube: www.youtube.com/channel/UCrCaG…
Ask.fm: www.ask.fm/piratelila

Blog (PL only) sztuka-przezycia.blogspot.com/
Tumblr (ENG): piratelila.tumblr.com
Komixxy: komixxy.pl/user/PirateLila


My inspirations, I adore their style:
:iconoha::icondukacia::iconvivial::iconariannlee::icongrreentea::iconlilaira::iconvyin::iconkrawatorii::iconsnowsnow11::iconwhiluna::iconkravariss::iconsinasni::icongasuaska::iconstrawberry-tate::iconkay-ra::icontortieboo::icondj88::iconkatikut::iconfukari::iconolsikowa:

Also go and watch some of my friends:
:iconariellvalkyria::iconjakeshezz::iconleftduality::iconmawi307::iconvenlige::iconraspby::iconmewasmieszna::iconshivalli::iconmimi-m-sky::iconkyasarinn:

DA family\
:pointr: AnarchiAmelle is my wife
:pointr: GrreenTea is my daughter (jestem jej mamuciem - połączenie mamy i tatusia)
:pointr: Mimi-M-Sky is my granddaughter (I'm her grand father)
:pointr: WierkaKita is my granddaughter
:pointr: LeftDuality and Oha and BorchStevens and Nekirin and SHIN0BINEK0 are my siblings
:pointr: Torahamu and Amiranta and Sour-Smoothie and Mawi307 are my nieces
:pointr: Kogaa is my auntie
:pointr: Netris10 is my cat
:pointr: Raspby is my mother-in-law-platypus


AND NOW IT'S SPAM TIME.
Rock Music Stamp by Davidgtza2 wolf stamp by war-armor Furry by Shulky Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya by KTstamps Haruhi: The abnormals +stamp+ by Kaze-yo Stamp Kyon x Haruhi by MiaKa-CiD APH: Spain by Animanga-chan I Love Germans by Rizey SoaD stamp by iZgo System Of A Down Stamp by Agony-Whispers Maiden Stamp by VinceSwift Iron Maiden Stamp by soxadoodle stamp: Sandmann - Dero by Isi-Daddy the rum is gone... by soulshinigami I :heart: my watchers Stamp. by jugga-lizzle .:: Animal Rights Stamp V2 ::. by loneantarcticwolf I Draw For.. -STAMP- by HoneyAppleNinja Stamp - Art is... by CelesJessa

Favourite Movies
Pirates of the Caribbean, Star Wars, LOTR
Favourite Bands / Musical Artists
Rock, reggae, latino
Favourite Books
Harry Potter
Favourite Writers
J.K. Rowling, Ewa Nowak
Favourite Games
Aion
Tools of the Trade
Photoshop, Gimp, SAI, Tablet wacom one
Other Interests
Latino, sailing, drawing, eating, sleeping, Jedi, RPG, salsa

Comments2.6K

Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Sign In
Thanks for the llama!
ppgrainbowHobbyist General Artist
:iconthanksllamaplz: :hug::heart:
BellRaiserHobbyist Traditional Artist
Happy birthday!!
PirateLilaHobbyist Digital Artist
Thank you! :D
OhaProfessional Filmographer
Happy birthday, sweety! :party: :hug:
PirateLilaHobbyist Digital Artist
Thank you! :huggle:
How are you? c:
TeroPorthan Digital Artist
Happy Birthday Lilianna! Kawaii pink cake I added you on Instagram too! :D mine is www.instagram.com/teroporthan/