Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant Natsumi Summer23/Female/United States Groups :iconnlpzdude-fan-group: NLPZDude-Fan-Group
Join #TeamZDude
Recent Activity
Deviant for 7 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 540 Deviations 4,914 Comments 50,525 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Chuggaaconroy and MasaeAnela MET! by NLPZDudeYT Chuggaaconroy and MasaeAnela MET! :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 3 6 Minecraft Switch LGBTQ Profile by NLPZDudeYT Minecraft Switch LGBTQ Profile :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 3 0 Selfie March 7 2018 by NLPZDudeYT Selfie March 7 2018 :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 3 0 Selfie 2-2-18 by NLPZDudeYT Selfie 2-2-18 :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 4 0 Weather by NLPZDudeYT Weather :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 5 22 3DS Friend Code by NLPZDudeYT 3DS Friend Code :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 3 14 Nintendo Switch FC by NLPZDudeYT Nintendo Switch FC :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 3 8 Selfie 21-10-17 by NLPZDudeYT Selfie 21-10-17 :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 2 1 Selfie 9-19-17 by NLPZDudeYT Selfie 9-19-17 :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 1 1 Selfie 9-16-17 by NLPZDudeYT Selfie 9-16-17 :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 2 19 BotW Screenshot 12 by NLPZDudeYT BotW Screenshot 12 :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 2 0 BotW Playtime by NLPZDudeYT BotW Playtime :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 1 13 BotW Screenshot 12 by NLPZDudeYT BotW Screenshot 12 :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 2 0 BotW Screenshot 11 by NLPZDudeYT BotW Screenshot 11 :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 2 0 BotW Screenshot 10 by NLPZDudeYT BotW Screenshot 10 :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 2 0 BotW Screenshot 9 by NLPZDudeYT BotW Screenshot 9 :iconnlpzdudeyt:NLPZDudeYT 3 0

Pride

LGBTQ+ AND PROUD

Made with pride by the DeviantArt community BROWSE ALL ART

My medical provider had some issues sending my prescription for my HRT medication, but today it was all settled and I have it now! :D I am SO happy today!
  • Listening to: Nothing
  • Reading: Nothing
  • Watching: Nothing
  • Playing: Nothing
  • Eating: Nothing
  • Drinking: Nothing

deviantID

NLPZDudeYT's Profile Picture
NLPZDudeYT
Natsumi Summer
United States
Channel Trailer




Current Projects:

♥ Pokémon Crystal Version

How to Guest in a video:

If you want to guest in one of my YouTube videos, then please send an Email to nlpzdude@hotmail.com if you have a decent microphone and an account on either Skype or Discord.




About Natsumi




Animated icon by: kosmiik


Name: Natsumi Summer W.
Nicknames: Nat or Summer
Age: 23
Birthday: March 13, 1995
Sexuality: Pansexual
Relationship Status: Polyamorous
Gender: Transgender Male-to-Female
Preferred Pronouns: She/Her/Hers
Current Residence: South Orange, New Jersey
Favourite Colours: Pink and Violet
Languages I can speak: English and Klingon

Social Media





My direct message inbox on my Twitter is always open, so if you want to hit me up on that, then feel free to do so.



Interests


Hobbies

♥Let's Playing on YouTube
♥Check me out on YouTube
♥Watching stuff on YouTube and TV
♥Playing Video Games
♥Going for walks

Favourite Video Games:

♥The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild
♥ Super Mario Odyssey
♥Pokémon Omega Ruby
♥Animal Crossing: New Leaf
♥Super Mario
♥The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
♥Jak 3
♥Paper Mario: The Thousand Year Door
♥Luigi's Mansion: Dark Moon
♥Luigi's Mansion
♥Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon

Favourite Television Shows:

♥Star Trek
♥My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic
♥The Simpsons
♥South Park
♥American Dad
♥Family Guy
♥Bob's Burgers
♥Futurama
♥Adam Ruins Everything

Favourite YouTubers:

Chuggaaconroy
GameXplain

Favourite Pokémon:

♥Skitty
♥Alola Vulpix
♥Torchic
♥Litten
♥Charizard
♥Bellossom

Interests

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
(18 Replies)
Hidden by Owner
(1 Reply)
Add a Comment: