mezanurremon's avatar

mezanurremon

Mezanur Rahman Emon
0 Watchers5 Deviations307 Pageviews
Artist // Student // Digital Art
Follow me on
My Bio

Mezanur Rahman Emon (born January 06, 2001), professionally known as Mezanur R Emon, is a Graphic designer and content creator.


Mezanur Rahman Emon artworks: BATMAN THE DARK KNIGHT RISES (2021), RAINY DAY DARK WINTER GLASS REFLECTION (2021), JOHN WICK DRAK MOVIE SENSE PAINTING (2021)


music albums: An Intervening Time (2021)

also known as: notBAT, Mezanur R Emon, Mezanur Rahman Emon

Profile Comments

Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In