Deviation Actions

MakkyFokinMcKay's avatar

N5376 - SOA Sugar Wraith AKA Wraith

Published:
3 Comments
132 Views
Lines provided by KimboKah

General Information



ID #: N5376
Ranking: Breedable

Name: SOA Sugar Wraith
Barn Name: Wraith
Other Names: The Wraith, Symond Malone (Known by no one except himself.)
Brand(s): None

Age: 10
Gender: Stallion
Breed: PadroHorse 
Build: Heavy
Height: 17.1 hh

Genotype: Ee aa nW LoLo nOlt minnSpk
Phenotype: dominant white LEO OLTIN on black
Extra Notes in Genotype: Dominant Leo

Speckling Type: Minimal One-Color
SpecklingColor: Silver
Eye Color: Silver
Mane Stripes: No

Rare Points: 34
Class: Uncommon II + GMC

Foal Design: N5376 - Custom Padro Import

Mate: RESERVED
Family: Deceased mother, deceased father
Friends: 
Enemies: 
Personality: Charismatic, flirty, and stubborn.
Backstory: Born unable to see color and growing up in a world of blacks, greys, and whites, Wraith had a sour outlook on life at first. It wasn't until his parents died when he was young that he turned to thievery. The exhilaration of stealing the sparkliest jewels and shiniest necklaces gave him a new outlook. He became a legend, one of the best thieves in the country. He makes his money by selling his scores to the highest bidder, but he keeps the best for himself. He hoards his favorite treasures in the keep of his ancient, crumbling castle hideout, hidden deep in the forest outside the capitol city.


Breeding Information



ALL POTENTIAL BREEDERS MUST SIGN MY BREEDING RULES IN ORDER TO BREED TO ANY OF MY ANIMALS

 

Lineage



Generation: Starter


------------------------------------------ SSS: unknown

----------------- SS: unknown

------------------------------------------ SSD: unknown

Sire: unknown

------------------------------------------ SDS: unknown

----------------- SD: unknown

------------------------------------------ SDD: unknown



------------------------------------------ DSS: unknown

----------------- DS: unknown

------------------------------------------ DSD: unknown

Dam: unknown

------------------------------------------ DDS:unknown

----------------- DD: unknown

------------------------------------------ DDD: unknown

Breeding Spots: 8



:bulletgreen: OPEN :bulletgreen:



Twin Chances: 0%

Breeder | Stallion/Mare | Payment Type | Completion Level | Usage

Completion Level:
complete - :bulletgreen:
art not complete - :bulletblack:
points not sent - :bulletred:
payment not received - :bulletorange:
no payment needed - :bulletwhite:

Usage:
not ready - :bulletred:
unused - :bulletorange:
used - :bulletgreen:

Breedings:
1. casinuba | unknown | gift slot | :bulletwhite: | :bulletorange:

2. gingahood | unknown | Gift Slot | :bulletwhite: | :bulletorange:

3. 

4. 

5. 

6. 

7. 

8. 

Foals:
Foal Owner | Foal Design | Foal Ref

1: casinuba | - | - 

2: 

3: 

4: 

5: 

6: 

7: 

8: 



Ranking Tracker



:star: 11/20
:star: :star: 11/30
:star: :star: :star: 11/40
:star: :star: :star: :star: 11/50
:star: :star: :star: :star: :star: 11/60


Ranking Rewards



:star: Reward: 
:star: :star: Reward: 
:star: :star: :star: Reward: 
:star: :star: :star: :star: Reward: 
:star: :star: :star: :star: :star: Reward: 


:bulletorange: Wraith gives 0 points to all direct offspring :bulletorange:



Extras:


Image details
Image size
2250x1500px 4.45 MB
© 2019 - 2021 MakkyFokinMcKay
Comments3
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
casinuba's avatar
Eeeee! Thank you for the slot! :tighthug: