Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login
Group Info Group Founded 9 Years ago Statistics 317 Members
14,471 Pageviews262 Watchers
Hey Guys.

There's a music collab contest and if you'd like to take part then please go to their page for more info.

zimeta.deviantart.com/journal/…

Thank you so much for your attention. :)
More Journal Entries

Recent Journal Entries

Favourites

War of the Faith JET by Jet93 War of the Faith JET :iconjet93:Jet93 10 4 True Blue by TheNuckelavee True Blue :iconthenuckelavee:TheNuckelavee 19 2 MADGE by JALpix MADGE :iconjalpix:JALpix 20 9 Madonna By HOGArts by HOGArts Madonna By HOGArts :iconhogarts:HOGArts 4 1 Madonna - Give Me All Your Love by AVATAR-designs Madonna - Give Me All Your Love :iconavatar-designs:AVATAR-designs 6 2 Zielona zupa by NitroFieja Zielona zupa :iconnitrofieja:NitroFieja 4 4 Madonna Make-Up Drawing by SofiaMetaxas Madonna Make-Up Drawing :iconsofiametaxas:SofiaMetaxas 1 0 A New Cruella In Town by x-pink-tutu-x A New Cruella In Town :iconx-pink-tutu-x:x-pink-tutu-x 14 12 Madona - True Blue cover by GrayWolfcg Madona - True Blue cover :icongraywolfcg:GrayWolfcg 17 3 Madonna Poster by ImaginaryUnicorn Madonna Poster :iconimaginaryunicorn:ImaginaryUnicorn 7 12 Madonna you'll see by ladymadge Madonna you'll see :iconladymadge:ladymadge 14 2 Madonna Kiss Christina Stamp by dA--bogeyman Madonna Kiss Christina Stamp :iconda--bogeyman:dA--bogeyman 9 0 Madonna Kiss Britney Stamp by dA--bogeyman Madonna Kiss Britney Stamp :iconda--bogeyman:dA--bogeyman 37 0 Lourdes Like A Virgin Stamp 2 by dA--bogeyman Lourdes Like A Virgin Stamp 2 :iconda--bogeyman:dA--bogeyman 3 0

Affiliates

:iconkylieminogue-fanclub::iconsugababes-fans::iconcrazy-on-heart::icongratefuldeadarts::iconleighton-meester::iconleightonlove::icongrouple::iconemma-watson-lovers::iconwehearttaylorswift::iconalljohnnydepp-team::iconbrunomarsfanclub::iconhey-monday-fc::iconcelebs::iconxtina-aguilera::iconlady-gaga-fan-club::iconmarilynmansons-fans::iconbritneydesigns::iconcollie-club::iconm-usic::iconkradam-fans::iconbritneyspearsfans::iconhogwartsart::iconlinkinpark-fc::iconmjj-fans-united::icontaylorswiftfans::iconcelebrityportraits::iconhilary-duff-love::iconshialabeouf::icontokio-hotel-fangroup::iconjonasfans:

Madonna

:pointr: Madonna plz accounts

:iconluckystarpls: ~ Lucky Star ~ : iconluckystarpls :
:iconmaterialgirlplz: ~ Material Girl ~ : iconmaterialgirlplz :
:icontrueblueplz: ~ True Blue ~ : icontrueblueplz :
:iconmdolla: ~ Hard Candy ~ : iconmdolla :




:iconmadonnalovers:


:pointr: Biography

Birth name: Madonna Louise Ciccone
Born: August 16, 1958 (1958-08-16)
Birthplace: Bay City, Michigan, United States
Occupation: Singer, songwriter, record producer, dancer, actress, film producer, film director, fashion designer, author, entrepreneur.
Albums:
Madonna (The First Album)
Like A Virgin
True Blue
Who's That Girl
Like A Prayer
Erotica
Bedtime Stories
Ray Of Light
Music
American Life
Confessions On A Dancefloor
Hard Candy
Celebration
Website: madonna.com
Youtube: www.youtube.com/user/madonna

Admins

Founder


:iconthequeenmadonna:

Deviants

Visitors

You're not here because you're not logged in
  • :iconspider-101:
    SPIDER-101
    Visited here Nov 25, 2018, 9:14:26 AM
    Isn't a member
  • :iconrammsteinmanson:
    RammsteinManson
    Visited here Nov 7, 2018, 8:41:50 AM
    Isn't a member
  • :iconangelneph:
    Angelneph
    Visited here Oct 5, 2018, 12:20:37 PM
    Isn't a member
  • :iconlord-foxhole:
    Lord-Foxhole
    Visited here Feb 24, 2018, 6:55:42 AM
    Isn't a member
  • :iconilgazbaba:
    ilgazbaba
    Visited here Feb 13, 2018, 2:27:36 AM
    Isn't a member
  • :iconlady-valentine-art83:
    Lady-Valentine-Art83 - Members
    Visited here Jan 24, 2018, 10:47:36 PM
    Did something awesome on January 24th, 2018
  • :iconmrcajota:
    mrcajota
    Visited here Dec 11, 2017, 4:52:44 PM
    Isn't a member
  • :icondoctorderanged:
    doctorderanged
    Visited here Nov 3, 2017, 8:20:28 AM
    Isn't a member
  • :iconkakyuuspark:
    kakyuuspark
    Visited here Oct 27, 2017, 8:12:55 PM
    Isn't a member
  • :iconthreeflowersinone:
    ThreeFlowersInOne - Members
    Visited here Sep 10, 2017, 10:09:31 PM
    Did something awesome on September 10th, 2017

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconzootopianickthefox:
ZootopiaNicktheFox Featured By Owner Jul 10, 2016  Hobbyist Digital Artist
It's strike a pose.
Reply
:iconshivanipart2:
shivanipart2 Featured By Owner Sep 29, 2015
Reply
:iconkaizenkitty:
KaizenKitty Featured By Owner Jun 21, 2015   Writer
you forgot :iconhungupplz:
Reply
:icondirtylittledog:
DirtyLittleDog Featured By Owner Aug 29, 2013
Hello Madonna Lovers, check this out!^^
www.ebay.com/itm/Handcrafted-8…
+++++
www.ebay.com/itm/Handcrafted-8…
Reply
:iconiwonderbc:
iwonderbc Featured By Owner Jul 5, 2013  Professional Filmographer
Knock knock - anybody home?
Reply
:iconaldo2013:
Aldo2013 Featured By Owner Mar 9, 2013  Student Photographer
Obrigado
Reply
:iconferdikacrc:
ferdikacrc Featured By Owner Mar 2, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
Thank you so much for accepting me to the group!!! I have one question: To which folder do I submit my work? [link] Thank you!!!!!! :hug:
Reply
:iconelenard:
ElenaRD Featured By Owner Jan 27, 2013  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
thank you :)
Reply
:iconwitchboyciccone:
WitchboyCiccone Featured By Owner Jun 29, 2012  Hobbyist Interface Designer
Hey, I don't know how use this, but i got some things on my deviantart, Madonna Is GOD!
Reply
:iconthequeenmadonna:
TheQueenMadonna Featured By Owner Jun 29, 2012  Student Digital Artist
Hello.
You should first join, then you go to our gallery and click "submit to this gallery" button. And you should have the works already uploaded to your gallery.
Reply
Add a Comment: