jasonkhekcookie11's avatar

jasonkhekcookie11

Maki-Donald’s
1.3K
Watchers
445 Deviations
51.2K
Pageviews

Maki Harukawaism by jasonkhekcookie11, literature

See All

Maki Harukawaism by jasonkhekcookie11, literature

DarrenPilgrim
MISURIN
Rachellamport
Enigmus-288
Trainboy487961504
KaizillaTheBeavowl
jdanniel10k
ToTocandychaima
D-9000
ALittleErotica
Zuki40
Demonitized9744
cherkwoiz
LuizNeto16
valetinaadaroolvares
Enigmus-288
bluesclueswigglesfan
KaizillaTheBeavowl
TKlause0403
CinnamonSchumann
Alidon103
rainbowkitsune2
Kodee56
ragedemom2000
SUP-FAN
zizzythehedgehog44
KimmieArts
Artist // Professional // Traditional Art
  • June 1
  • Cambodia
  • Deviant for 3 years
  • Cookie
  • He / Him
Follow me on
Badges
Gold Coin 2023: Someone thinks you're golden! (3)
Trick-or-Treat: Someone thought you deserved a treat! (2)
Ninja Llama: Llamas are awesome! (636)
ArtFortunes: Participated in April Fools' Day 2021
Diamond: It's the highest of honors to be awarded an exclusive Diamond badge! (3)
Quartz: It's a big honor to be awarded a Quartz badge! (2)
My Bio

Hey there, everyone boys and girls of DeviantArt and if you want borrow my art go ask permission and if you steal/stole my art. I will report you I swear your account will deactivated and blocked for sure and keep in mind.


My friend: https://www.deviantart.com/keathisfriend


Bio :


Real Name : Khek Jason Viravuddh


Age : 16


Current Residence: Cambodia


https://carrd.co/dashboard/shared


Hey there, my fellow Deviants I hope all of you like for the Webtoons & Cartoons and let me introduce myself that I love or like cookies that I studied school and I like DeviantArt I know that I watched Close Enough and Regular Show. I love OUTCASTComix and J.G. Quintel also I’m born in 1st June 2007 right now, also I love cookies.


My Quote :

I Need Money


---██---

█████

---██---

---██---

---██---

---██---


Personal Information :


Born : 1st June 2007


Disabilities : Shouting, Dehydration, Leg Cramps and some Indian Curries


Likes : Ramen Noodles with Salmon, Whopper . Jr, Ben 10, Danganronpa, Wansee Entertainment, DeviantArt, Regular Show, Large Fries and some Limes with Maggi


Dislikes : Indian Curries and Bullying


Personality : Cookies


Favorites : Cookies


My Alternative Account : https://www.deviantart.com/mukuroikusabacookie1

If you want see the Discord account is the RealJasonInTHeDCU is this someone else’s account not me he made memes about me.


Favourite Visual Artist
Kazutaka Kodaka, Edd Gould, Hajime Isayama, Haemi-308, Tom Warburton, JG Quintel, Rebecca Sugar, Brandon J. Santiago, and Derrick J. Wyatt
Favourite Movies
Men In Black, Tomorrowland, Goosebumps & Steven Universe
Favourite TV Shows
Steven Universe, Danganronpa, Sabrina The Teenage Witch, Ben 10 Omniverse, Justice League Action, Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated, We Bare Bears, Kids Next Door, Regular Show and Others ( Insert Here )
Favourite Bands / Musical Artists
The Beatles & Bohemanian Rhapsody
Favourite Books
Goosebumps & Space
Favourite Writers
Ellison Harlan
Favourite Games
Minecraft
Favourite Gaming Platform
Board Games
Tools of the Trade
Pencils, Papers And Color Pencils

Donation Pool

I Need That Money

Hey gimme points I need them.

11000
Goal
6
Donors
Status
277/11000 points
https://www.deviantart.com/bubblelover64 Sorry for stealing the art though, and, I might regret stealing so I decided to draw my own art though, and, sorry for what I’ve done though.
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
@bossman2000000 unblocked right now.
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
Announcement, today is my birthday.
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In

Profile Comments 1.8K

Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In

Hi can I send you a chat??????? I'm just a bored 14 yr old looking for a friend and I saw you are 16 SOOOOO yeah... And I don't like Indian Curries either...

Sure turning 17 by 1st June though.

Thanks for the fave!

Thanks for the lot of favs!

You’re welcome! ^^

thanks for all the favs! Follow me to get updated whenever I post a new drawing/story