EspioNinja12's avatar

EspioNinja12

Cristate Borderline
60 Watchers
21.1K
Page Views
192 Deviations
BornOfLight
celetris
SayAka00
AyakaSak
tsuki-bloody
DarkTheExcadrill
magalycaz
Sunwer-Prower
CintiaTC
ichimoral
mechitagirl
2high4H4lo
Aamypink
shoppaaaa
Un-Genesis
PhoenixSAlover
Biko97
SolanTheGreat
UrsulaDecay
nancher
KumiTheWolf
fira-the-cat
chibi-jen-hen
Sunwer-Prower
PaintToolSaiBrushes
Akita-sensei
KaZe-pOn

Featured

Favourites
See all

Deviation Spotlight

Cigar Dead by EspioNinja12, visual art

Artist // Student // Digital Art
Badges
#PluralityOfPride: Participated in Pride Month 2018
Super Albino: Llamas are awesome! (118)
My Bio

Name: Cristate Borderline

Real Name: Andrew


Age: 22 years

Birthday: 22 September 1997


Country: Mexico - CDMX


Gender: Transgender Boy

Orientation Sexual: Pansexual


--------------------------------------


Disorder: BDP (Borderline Disorder Personality) and DID (Dissociative Identity Disorder)


Alter Ego Personallity:


• Anthony [Duke] – Prince Duke

• Alexander [Krato] - Borderline Boy (Twin 1)

• Axel [Ben] – Borderline Boy (Twin 2)

• Angel [Raven] – Insane Demon

• Azula [Colibri] - Beautiful Demon

• Luke [Cobain] - Past Demon + More


-------------------------------


Guardian Angel: Soxel Sonic Sag ~ :SONICSAG:


-----------------------------


“…Ten cuidado con lo que deseas o hablas, ya que no te aseguro que mi cordura sea la que te este contestando…”


Favourite Visual Artist
Kaze~Pon Akita-Sensei XVampire Akai
Favourite TV Shows
Steven Universe
Favourite Bands / Musical Artists
Jrock, Folk Metal, Kpop
Tools of the Trade
Paint, Paint.NET, Paint Too Sai, Photoshop, Illustraitor
Other Interests
Harajuku Fashion, Jrock Bands

Comments 480

Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
Thank you very much 
View all replies
wow, you got a cute art style! Clap