Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login
About Digital Art / Hobbyist Link_20Male/Spain Recent Activity
Deviant for 12 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 109 Deviations 4,234 Comments 23,237 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Inkling Battle! Splatoon cosplay by dtrreu Inkling Battle! Splatoon cosplay :icondtrreu:dtrreu 34 3 Shulk and Melia by dtrreu Shulk and Melia :icondtrreu:dtrreu 38 25 Heir of the Monado by dtrreu Heir of the Monado :icondtrreu:dtrreu 119 30 N vs. Mei by dtrreu N vs. Mei :icondtrreu:dtrreu 40 12 Cosplay N Expomanga 2013 by dtrreu Cosplay N Expomanga 2013 :icondtrreu:dtrreu 31 40 Squall en el Festival Hanami by dtrreu Squall en el Festival Hanami :icondtrreu:dtrreu 15 2 Cubo Rubik N by dtrreu Cubo Rubik N :icondtrreu:dtrreu 2 19 Shulk of Xenoblade Chronicles by dtrreu Shulk of Xenoblade Chronicles :icondtrreu:dtrreu 18 16 Shulk and Melia on the Flying Nimbus xD by dtrreu Shulk and Melia on the Flying Nimbus xD :icondtrreu:dtrreu 5 2 Monado's Light by dtrreu Monado's Light :icondtrreu:dtrreu 25 137 Shulk and Melia cosplays by dtrreu Shulk and Melia cosplays :icondtrreu:dtrreu 15 30 Xenoblade Monado -work in progress- by dtrreu Xenoblade Monado -work in progress- :icondtrreu:dtrreu 32 35 Ghirahim and Neve by dtrreu Ghirahim and Neve :icondtrreu:dtrreu 12 27 I'm Ghirahim, The Demon Lord! by dtrreu I'm Ghirahim, The Demon Lord! :icondtrreu:dtrreu 10 11 You can't hit me! by dtrreu You can't hit me! :icondtrreu:dtrreu 13 22 The Fantastic Four *_* xD by dtrreu The Fantastic Four *_* xD :icondtrreu:dtrreu 11 19

Favourites

Pyra by AthenaWyrm Pyra :iconathenawyrm:AthenaWyrm 1,112 24 Ready for the turf war! by KoryXIII Ready for the turf war! :iconkoryxiii:KoryXIII 5 3 Fighting Side by Side by TimmCosplay Fighting Side by Side :icontimmcosplay:TimmCosplay 15 19 Shulk and Melia by KoryXIII Shulk and Melia :iconkoryxiii:KoryXIII 2 2 Foam and Worbla armour MEGA TUTORIAL by AmenoKitarou Foam and Worbla armour MEGA TUTORIAL :iconamenokitarou:AmenoKitarou 2,926 166 Let's Do This by Rinkara Let's Do This :iconrinkara:Rinkara 54 8 Xenoblade - Monado fury by FlameTorchic Xenoblade - Monado fury :iconflametorchic:FlameTorchic 218 31 Play with me by Viveeh Play with me :iconviveeh:Viveeh 27 11 Xenoblade Mechon Fiora Cosplay by FlameTorchic Xenoblade Mechon Fiora Cosplay :iconflametorchic:FlameTorchic 81 39 Yveltal arrives at Connichi by FlameTorchic Yveltal arrives at Connichi :iconflametorchic:FlameTorchic 302 62 Ruby Rose by Emi-zone Ruby Rose :iconemi-zone:Emi-zone 1,768 102 RWBY: Yang's Logo Pose by ItsKaylaErin RWBY: Yang's Logo Pose :iconitskaylaerin:ItsKaylaErin 281 6 Videl - Dragon Ball by EnjiNight Videl - Dragon Ball :iconenjinight:EnjiNight 2,200 241 Melia by KoryXIII Melia :iconkoryxiii:KoryXIII 9 14 Melia-1 by ta1ght5 Melia-1 :iconta1ght5:ta1ght5 264 53 Fathers Day: Groose and Strich by KingLuke2222 Fathers Day: Groose and Strich :iconkingluke2222:KingLuke2222 21 10

Groups

Watchers

Activity


Here is :iconlinkkorycosplay: :D :D

New dA cosplay account with :iconkoryxiii: ^^

We'll keep uploading content from now on :dance:

Link & Kory Cosplay:
:iconlinkkorycosplay:

deviantID

dtrreu's Profile Picture
dtrreu
Link_20
Artist | Hobbyist | Digital Art
Spain
Real name: David
Nick: Link_20, Trreu
Location: Zaragoza (Spain)
Date of birth: 24/05/1985
Hobbies: Videogames, cosplay, anime, manga, draw, music, etc...
Facebook: David Terreu
Twitter: @davidterreu
Interests

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconmajorasmasks:
MajorasMasks Featured By Owner May 24, 2018  Professional Artisan Crafter
Happy birthday!  Piece Of Sesame Cake 50x50 icon 
Reply
:iconulceratecosplay:
UlcerateCosplay Featured By Owner Dec 23, 2015  Hobbyist Artisan Crafter
Thanks a lot for your watch ! If you want, we are more active in our fb page : www.facebook.com/UlcerateCospl… c:
Reply
:iconmajorasmasks:
MajorasMasks Featured By Owner May 24, 2015  Professional Artisan Crafter
Buon compleanno!  birthday cake 
Reply
:icondtrreu:
dtrreu Featured By Owner Jun 3, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thanks ^__^
Hug 
Reply
:iconmajorasmasks:
MajorasMasks Featured By Owner Jun 3, 2015  Professional Artisan Crafter
NP!  ^^
Reply
:iconiblodyxi:
IBlodyXI Featured By Owner May 24, 2014  Hobbyist General Artist
Cumpleaņos feliz amigo! ^^  
Reply
:icondtrreu:
dtrreu Featured By Owner May 25, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Muchas gracias :D
Reply
:iconpokemonnarutoi65:
pokemonnarutoi65 Featured By Owner May 24, 2014
happy birthday :D
Reply
:icondtrreu:
dtrreu Featured By Owner May 24, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thank you very much! ^^
Reply
:iconpokemonnarutoi65:
pokemonnarutoi65 Featured By Owner May 24, 2014
no problem :D
Reply
Add a Comment: