DragonKid562's avatar
I Love You
20 Watchers2.7K Page Views22 Deviations
Artist // Student // Digital Art
  • Jan 1, 1990
  • United States
  • Deviant for 9 years
  • He / Him
Badges
Super Llama: Llamas are awesome! (28)
My Bio
HELLO :)

Born:February 17 1997
Age:19(2016)
Name:Andrew Ke
Nickname:Andy ,Kevin(Idk why),Squishy Bear

Likes:Girls,music,drawing,animating,digital imaging,paintball shooting, and laser tag.
Loves: My Bros,And cake *-*
Favorite style of art: Free style
Operating System: Windows 7
Favorite anime character: Ichigo

Personal Quote: Learn to love and forget hate,or time is just a waste of effort.
any one can live a great life as long as they don't let anything get to them,the effort is always yours

-Andrew Ke

Favourite Visual Artist
Mike Inel,Mark Crilley
Favourite Movies
Clannad
Favourite TV Shows
Sword arts Online,Bleach,Natuto Shippuden,Adventure time,Shingeki no kyojin
Favourite Bands / Musical Artists
The Cab,The Afters,Escape the fate,Nickel Back
Favourite Writers
Andrew Landon
Favourite Games
Warframe, Killing Floor,Left 4 dead 2,Dead Island,Residen Evil 5,League of legends,Dota 2
Favourite Gaming Platform
Windows 7
Other Interests
Girls,BuildingStuff,Drawings,DramaMovies

Comments 12

Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
customwaifus Digital Artist
Thank you for the watch and helping my profile grow! I really appreciate it!
I hope you'll continue enjoy and support my art! <3
Banner -Jinx/NightElf/Morrigan (Free to Use) by customwaifus
Evil-Uke-SoraHobbyist Artisan Crafter
:happybounce::squee:Thank you SO much for the watch:heart::hug:
DragonKid562Student Digital Artist
Yw Cx
NoruerHobbyist Traditional Artist
Thanks for the Favorite of White Alliance!
DragonKid562Student Digital Artist
^U^
TakaminProfessional Traditional Artist
hey thanks for the watch man! glad you like my drawings! :thumbsup:!
DragonKid562Student Digital Artist
yep ^u^