cookiiiefish's avatar

cookiiiefish

colorn ^v^
40 Watchers
7.4K
Page Views
50 Deviations
  • Jan 8
  • Germany
  • Deviant for 11 years
  • She / Her
Badges
Super Llama: Llamas are awesome! (35)
My Bio
Nickname: Sanni
Name: Sandra
Birthday: January 8, 1990
Nationality: German
Interests: Anime | Art | Music | Photography | Designing | Fashion | Manga | Gimp | Coloring

Statistics

Page Views7.4K
Deviations50
Watchers40
Watching106
Favourites491
Comments Made374
Comments Received80

Watchers

40 Deviants
Aaron-the-death-cat's avatar
Aaron-the-death-cat
OwlKL's avatar
OwlKL
PrettyGuardian1217's avatar
PrettyGuardian1217
Jewels012701's avatar
Jewels012701
ShinnHee's avatar
ShinnHee
wataboku's avatar
wataboku
Kathe-gf's avatar
Kathe-gf
Caylann's avatar
Caylann
Ana-chaan's avatar
Ana-chaan
Aoixkaze's avatar
Aoixkaze
Miyuki-Nakamaru's avatar
Miyuki-Nakamaru
GaaKira's avatar
GaaKira
Mika-loves-Kai's avatar
Mika-loves-Kai
iAnnax3's avatar
iAnnax3
ByeBye-Bunny's avatar
ByeBye-Bunny

Watching

106 Deviants
Artgerm's avatar
Artgerm
bara-chan's avatar
bara-chan
sweetygame's avatar
sweetygame
IraVampira88's avatar
IraVampira88
Shapooda's avatar
Shapooda
Zatransis's avatar
Zatransis
wataboku's avatar
wataboku
quidames's avatar
quidames
nati's avatar
nati
SquirrelShaver's avatar
SquirrelShaver
ToolKitten's avatar
ToolKitten
Meiphon's avatar
Meiphon
JENJYart's avatar
JENJYart
CosmiCosmos's avatar
CosmiCosmos
Craelle's avatar
Craelle

Group Admin

cookiiiefish is not a Group Admin yet
Groups they admin or create will appear here

Group Member

2 Groups

Badges

35 Badges
Llama: Llamas are awesome! (1)
Give a Llama Badge
Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)
Give a Cake Badge
0 badges sent, 35 badges received:
Llama: Llamas are awesome!
Llama: Llamas are awesome!
Llama: Llamas are awesome!
Llama: Llamas are awesome!
Llama: Llamas are awesome!

Comments

commented on 's profile
Hii
i have youre lines ~ victorian Vampire ~ colored
[link]
commented on 's profile
thx =D ..
commented on 's profile
thx you soooou mutch for the watch <3