cookiiiefish's avatar

cookiiiefish

colorn ^v^
39 Watchers
7.7K
Page Views
50 Deviations
  • Jan 8
  • Germany
  • Deviant for 13 years
  • She / Her
Badges
Super Llama: Llamas are awesome! (35)
My Bio
Nickname: Sanni
Name: Sandra
Birthday: January 8, 1990
Nationality: German
Interests: Anime | Art | Music | Photography | Designing | Fashion | Manga | Gimp | Coloring

Profile Comments 80

Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
sorry, that late. Happy Birthday <(^u^)>

I wish you, the ocean of inspiration !
Hab zufällig ein Video von die auf Youtube entdeckt und dachte mir ich stalke dich hier mal ein bisschen :) finde deine Colorationen wirklich einzigartig!

Lg, Aoi