cheshiredeathcat's avatar

cheshiredeathcat

soft boi
52 Watchers
9.9K
Page Views
331 Deviations
Sauketz
ENIMINEMOE
the-gaming-knight
astral-clefairy
ToxicAshAnaxi
ScarletJou
pinkfur17
The-Derpy-Bubbles
CreativeCocoaCookie
KaspKaspian
Kh0njin
LEM0NB0NES
McElBoys
the-gaming-knight
astral-clefairy
epiclykhi
ScarletJou
azurite-draws
tutanvaly
krowzivitch
The-Derpy-Bubbles
CreativeCocoaCookie
KiraNohara
theadventurezone
Sqidney
Adoptik
KaspKaspian
Artist // Hobbyist // Digital Art
  • Apr 9, 1997
  • United States
  • Deviant for 11 years
  • He / Him
Badges
Two Scoops: Exclusive Robert Rodriguez Blackberry Badge
Super Albino: Llamas are awesome! (139)
My Bio
Gender: FtM
Age: I guess I'm considered an adult now
Favorite color: pastel,gray,lavender
Nickname: call me Jack
pronouns: He/Him or They/Them

I'm an introvert so I don't go out very much, my mom says I'm a vampire since I don't go out very often.

Favourite Visual Artist
kvernikovskiy, casetterecorder, Celestiawept
Favourite Movies
Mad Max series,Spirited away,The Last Unicorn, Jungle Emperor Leo
Favourite TV Shows
Steven Universe, My Little Pony:Friendship is magic
Favourite Bands / Musical Artists
Phemiec, Nicoledollanganger,
Favourite Books
I have many favorites
Favourite Writers
I think think of any at the moment
Favourite Games
AnimalCrossing:New leaf, pokemon
Favourite Gaming Platform
currently my PC or 3DS
Tools of the Trade
What
Other Interests
Reading,pressing flowers
I need to draw everyday, like its going to be my goal to draw at least one thing a day. 
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
I have a furaffinity!  Check me out on Aponyy ! 
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
reminder to draw spyro sometime, i love that purple butt of a dragon
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In

Comments 1K

Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
Happy Birthday 2019 by ENIMINEMOE  Happy Birthday!!! Hope you enjoyed your special day :D
Happy Birthday!!! Hope you enjoy your special day :D
hey can i just say your art is the best
oh goodness thank you! ;w;;
Hello! Thanks for the fav :)
Thanks so much for the favorite, my friend! It's appreciated lots!

:iconyourockplz::heart: