Cheezyem's avatar

Cheezyem

Kiribian at 88,888
428 Watchers
96K
Page Views
527 Deviations
Artist // Hobbyist // Varied
  • Nov 10, 1992
  • United Kingdom
  • Deviant for 15 years
  • She / Her
Badges
I've seen it: It's Coming -- Stay Tuned!
Super Albino: Llamas are awesome! (498)
Whiskers: Submitted to the April Fools' Day category
Double Delicious Cake: But only half the calories! (2)Double Delicious Cake: But only half the calories! (2)Double Delicious Cake: But only half the calories! (2)Double Delicious Cake: But only half the calories! (2)Double Delicious Cake: But only half the calories! (2)
My Bio
Real Name: Emily Johnston
Age: 24 Years and 11 months
Date of Birth: November 10th 1992
Hair Colour: Blonde
Eye colour: Blue
Height: 5'4" (164cm)
Star & Chinese Signs: Scorpio & Monkey
Nationality: English
Relationship status In a Relationship :heart:
Residence: Southampton, Hampshire, England
Religious Views: Atheist
Pets:

2 Corn Snakes - Lillie & Minty
1 Burmese Python - Pixie
1 Royal Python - Reggie
2 Leopard Geckos - Gordon & Gwen
1 Bosc Monitor - Bobby
1 Crested Gecko
-
7 Guinea-Pigs - Ethel, Patrick, Barry, Nigel, Dottie, Winnie and Baby Pig

The best dog in the whole wide world - Alfie
Likes: Snakes, Lizards, spiders, snails, Pokemon, anime, minecraft, travelling, summer, art, cacti, money, more snakes, soul bubbles, spyro, animals, nature and sleeping.

Dislikes: Blood, Violence, Wasps, Thunderstorms, Coconut, Boats, Not having money, Jaffa Cakes, people who are scared of spiders and snakes.

My birthday badge



dA bdays stamp by mxlove

Favourite Movies
Nausicaa, Spirit, Spirited Away, Xmen Origins Wolverine, Xmen first class and most Disney Animated movies
Favourite Bands / Musical Artists
Rammstein, Lady Gaga, Breaking Benjamin, Kasabian, Basshunter and a lot of stuff from the 80's
Favourite Books
The Rain Wild Chronicles by Robin Hobb
Favourite Games
Halo Reach, Halo 3, Spyro 1,2 and 3, Ratchet and clank 2, Guitar hero 2 and 3
Favourite Gaming Platform
XBox 360, PS2 and DS
Other Interests
Snakes, travelling and nature

Statistics

Page Views96K
Deviations527
Watchers428
Watching105
Favourites4.4K
Comments Made22.1K
Comments Received3.4K

Watchers

428 Deviants
VelociStarRed's avatar
VelociStarRed
MarioBoy2800's avatar
MarioBoy2800
ZerovsShannon's avatar
ZerovsShannon
davic66's avatar
davic66
NIKHTRAYZERTON1's avatar
NIKHTRAYZERTON1
Jimmynutronfan's avatar
Jimmynutronfan
ArchangelOfJustice12's avatar
ArchangelOfJustice12
Bandibootyx's avatar
Bandibootyx
Alberta360's avatar
Alberta360
Erik-the-Okapi's avatar
Erik-the-Okapi
HeroMax2000's avatar
HeroMax2000
SonicandKaijuArt's avatar
SonicandKaijuArt
Two-TH's avatar
Two-TH
milagros123412's avatar
milagros123412
Sonicnicklas's avatar
Sonicnicklas

Watching

105 Deviants
shuwoo's avatar
shuwoo
brattyy's avatar
brattyy
Yamio's avatar
Yamio
Nahemii-san's avatar
Nahemii-san
faithandfreedom's avatar
faithandfreedom
Dyemelikeasunset's avatar
Dyemelikeasunset
Furfroulou's avatar
Furfroulou
Naschi's avatar
Naschi
LotusLumino's avatar
LotusLumino
venuslolita's avatar
venuslolita
Magical-Me's avatar
Magical-Me
lolitavenus's avatar
lolitavenus
icameheretodie's avatar
icameheretodie
Burtn's avatar
Burtn
m-eralp's avatar
m-eralp

Group Admin

Cheezyem is not a Group Admin yet
Groups they admin or create will appear here

Group Member

32 Groups

Badges

502 Badges
Llama: Llamas are awesome! (1)
Give a Llama Badge
Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)
Give a Cake Badge
383 badges sent, 502 badges received:
Llama: Llamas are awesome!
gave a Llama badge
Llama: Llamas are awesome!
Llama: Llamas are awesome!
Llama: Llamas are awesome!
gave a Llama badge
Llama: Llamas are awesome!

Comments

No Comments Made Yet
Leave Cheezyem a comment to get them started!