Cheezyem's avatar
Kiribian at 88,888
436 Watchers92.4K Page Views526 Deviations
Artist // Hobbyist // Varied
  • Nov 10, 1992
  • United Kingdom
  • Deviant for 13 years
  • She / Her
Badges
I've seen it: It's Coming -- Stay Tuned!
Super Albino: Llamas are awesome! (498)
Whiskers: Submitted to the April Fools' Day category
Double Delicious Cake: But only half the calories! (2)Double Delicious Cake: But only half the calories! (2)Double Delicious Cake: But only half the calories! (2)Double Delicious Cake: But only half the calories! (2)Double Delicious Cake: But only half the calories! (2)
My Bio
Real Name: Emily Johnston
Age: 24 Years and 11 months
Date of Birth: November 10th 1992
Hair Colour: Blonde
Eye colour: Blue
Height: 5'4" (164cm)
Star & Chinese Signs: Scorpio & Monkey
Nationality: English
Relationship status In a Relationship :heart:
Residence: Southampton, Hampshire, England
Religious Views: Atheist
Pets:

2 Corn Snakes - Lillie & Minty
1 Burmese Python - Pixie
1 Royal Python - Reggie
2 Leopard Geckos - Gordon & Gwen
1 Bosc Monitor - Bobby
1 Crested Gecko
-
7 Guinea-Pigs - Ethel, Patrick, Barry, Nigel, Dottie, Winnie and Baby Pig

The best dog in the whole wide world - Alfie
Likes: Snakes, Lizards, spiders, snails, Pokemon, anime, minecraft, travelling, summer, art, cacti, money, more snakes, soul bubbles, spyro, animals, nature and sleeping.

Dislikes: Blood, Violence, Wasps, Thunderstorms, Coconut, Boats, Not having money, Jaffa Cakes, people who are scared of spiders and snakes.

My birthday badge



dA bdays stamp by mxlove

Favourite Movies
Nausicaa, Spirit, Spirited Away, Xmen Origins Wolverine, Xmen first class and most Disney Animated movies
Favourite Bands / Musical Artists
Rammstein, Lady Gaga, Breaking Benjamin, Kasabian, Basshunter and a lot of stuff from the 80's
Favourite Books
The Rain Wild Chronicles by Robin Hobb
Favourite Games
Halo Reach, Halo 3, Spyro 1,2 and 3, Ratchet and clank 2, Guitar hero 2 and 3
Favourite Gaming Platform
XBox 360, PS2 and DS
Other Interests
Snakes, travelling and nature

I cannot draw anymore

I cannot draw anymore

Tried and failed. Sad times

Tagged

Tagged

got tagged by !lolitavenus (https://www.deviantart.com/lolitavenus) I literally dunno why I'm doing this. 1. Last hug: Ben 2. Last phone call: Me grandparents 3. Last text message: Me Housemate Mel 4. Last song you heard: Nickleback r sum 5. Last time you cried: I don't remember actually.... Probably sometime late last year? HAVE YOU EVER: 6. Dated someone twice: hahaha yes, currently am - for the third time! 7. Been cheated on: I don't think so 8. Kissed someone & regretted it: mmmm... Not really. What happens happens innit. 9. Lost someone special: mmmm spose so. 10. Been depressed: No 11. Pulled all-nighter: yeas LIST THREE FAVORITE COLORS: 12: Orange, t

Wanna sketch or coloured sketch?

  |  1 votes
  • Sketch Dump Late 2014 by Cheezyem this is my most recent art
  • $2 a sketch :) need to get back into the swing!

Comments 2.8K

Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
BatboyEXEHobbyist Digital Artist
Happy Birthday! :) :cake: :party:
Happy B-Day! :party::airborne:
happy b daay
shaunamariedugganHobbyist Writer
gay
BatboyEXEHobbyist Digital Artist
Happy Birthday! :) :cake: :party:
Erik-the-OkapiHobbyist Traditional Artist
Happy Birthday!!!!!!!!
:iconrainbowbummiecakeplz: :iconrainbowbummiecakeplz: :iconrainbowbummiecakeplz: :iconrainbowbummiecakeplz: :iconrainbowbummiecakeplz: :iconrainbowbummiecakeplz: :iconrainbowbummiecakeplz: :iconrainbowbummiecakeplz:
Happy Birthday! :airborne: :party: