Deviation Actions

ChalkBugs's avatar

Spinic Tarantula Season 11 (Aug 2019)

Published:
By
176 Views
Created By: Elias Azevedo
Publish By: Bug Team
Year: 1996 (Created as Prototype: 2006, Created: 2007)
Prototype: 1954
Born In: 1955
Also Known As: Tarantula Gen 2, Capt. Tarantula (1998-2013)
Wars He Fought: Vietnam War, Soviet-Bug War, Soviet-Afghan War, Invasion of Panama, Wood War

Note: My first character that I made. He's the protagonist of the series. He may be born in 1955, but in his family years, he still a lot young to this day.
© 2018 - 2022 ChalkBugs
Comments have been disabled for this deviation