BubblesBriaArtz's avatar

BubblesBriaArtz

Profile pic by pixel940
1.1K
Watchers
127.6K
Page Views
2.4K
Deviations
Artist // Hobbyist // Varied
Follow me on
Badges
Hoofs: Participated in April Fools' Day 2020
Birthday20: Participated in DA 20th Birthday campaign
Diamond: It's the highest of honors to be awarded an exclusive Diamond badge! (3)
Quartz: It's a big honor to be awarded a Quartz badge! (4)
ValentinesDay2021: Participated in Valentine's Day 2021 campaign
My Bio
Meet the Artist (2021)

Welcome fellas!

Base Account: @BriasBases

Cookie Run: OvenBreak ID: PTLJB7871

Discord: HatariAlchemistStan#7712

Reddit: https://www.reddit.com/user/LadyAlchemistCookie/

Toyhouse: https://toyhou.se/BriaLoves2019DCSHG

ArtFight: https://artfight.net/~BriaLoves2019DCSHG

Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/bubblesbria_uwu/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/vlieutenant

Cookie Run Amino: https://aminoapps.com/c/cookierun/page/user/hri/g0Mn_BR1HxfGWk2KqXKW6QXmZ11DWYe7nmK

L.O.L. Surprise! Amino: https://aminoapps.com/c/xlolsurpriseaminox/page/user/hri/WXDX_80FkfLGmoM7wMGjewxNzznGdqVExMhr

Tumblr: kuukuualchemistjuku.tumblr.com


ωαяηιηg! ∂σ ησт тяαcε мү αятωσяк σя υsε ιт ωιтнσυт мү ρεямιssιση! ιғ тнιs нαρρεηs, ησтε мε αвσυт sυcн тнεғт!


Name: Brianna "Bria D." Higginson

Nicknames: Bria (D.), Alch(ie), Hatari

Gender: Female

Birthday: June 2nd, 1998

Age: 23

Nationality: Hispanic-American

Residence: Arizona, United States of America

Sexuality: Bisexual

Likes: Art, cartoons, games, movies, exotic food, travel, multilanguage, detectives, boots, scientists, pastel colors, neon colors, horror genre, healthy couples, fashion, edits, watching videos, sci-fi, secret agents, chess, poker, unicorns, the sea, my friends, subversive tropes, veggies, travel, city life, shopping, restaurants, reviews, fancy clothes, high-quality products, developed characters

Dislikes: Bullies, harassment, pornography, mean-spirited stuff, toxic/problematic couples, dating sims, tragedy, abuse, horrible acts of humanity, being manipulated, fetishes, snakes, spiders, snails, bugs, raisins, overdramatic stuff, overused clichés, stress, being asked for requests, swimming on a lake, being treated horribly, counterfeits, plot device characters, overly casual clothing

Hobbies: Drawing, editing, gaming, shopping, designing, travelling, translating (my job)


Favourite Visual Artist
Ehhh.....
Favourite Movies
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse, Ghost Rider, Inside Out, Central Intelligence, Gravity, The Boss Baby, It, Nightmare on Elm Street, Friday the 13th
Favourite TV Shows
The Loud House, 2019 DCSHG, MLP: FiM, TUFF Puppy, Banzi's Secret Diary, The 7D, She-Ra, Hazbin Hotel, Kuu Kuu Harajuku, SVTFOE, Amphibia, Scooby-Doo, Looney Tunes
Favourite Bands / Musical Artists
Studio Killers, ACDC, Daft Punk, Gorillaz, Hatari, Cardi B, Bruno Mars, Billie Eilish
Favourite Games
Cookie Run, Danganronpa, Baldi, FNAF, Bendy, Mario, Plants vs. Zombies, FNF, Shantae, Gacha Life, GTA, Dead by Daylight
Favourite Gaming Platform
I play on my mobile lol

Statistics

Page Views127.6K
Deviations2.4K
Watchers1.1K
Watching1.1K
Favourites20.6K
Comments Made22.1K
Comments Received2.5K

Group Admin

5 Groups

Watching

1.1K Deviants
corritirna's avatar
corritirna
Creamecream's avatar
Creamecream
AgentofMischief's avatar
AgentofMischief
RainbowUnicornAllie's avatar
RainbowUnicornAllie
D4nnyBoi's avatar
D4nnyBoi
StrawberryStar123's avatar
StrawberryStar123
BIO675FanClub's avatar
BIO675FanClub
Bluegirl123456's avatar
Bluegirl123456
RylesTheTanuki's avatar
RylesTheTanuki
lightningdood's avatar
lightningdood
GuyWiththeGreenHat's avatar
GuyWiththeGreenHat
TheIransonic's avatar
TheIransonic
Jay0kherhaha's avatar
Jay0kherhaha
CMcC's avatar
CMcC
RoseyDorayaki's avatar
RoseyDorayaki

Watchers

1.1K Deviants
KateHuddlestone's avatar
KateHuddlestone
JustinC1234's avatar
JustinC1234
LavenderTheObjectFan's avatar
LavenderTheObjectFan
RainbowUnicornAllie's avatar
RainbowUnicornAllie
MLGnoscocomelon's avatar
MLGnoscocomelon
RylesTheTanuki's avatar
RylesTheTanuki
GuyWiththeGreenHat's avatar
GuyWiththeGreenHat
TeamDawson64's avatar
TeamDawson64
OreoCookieQueen's avatar
OreoCookieQueen
RubyRosaChica26
shirothehedgebot's avatar
shirothehedgebot
symonjoestar's avatar
symonjoestar
KidgeTheAnimeGirl's avatar
KidgeTheAnimeGirl
candialva11's avatar
candialva11
matheusmattos75's avatar
matheusmattos75

Group Member

92 Groups

Badges

818 Badges
Llama: Llamas are awesome! (1)
Give a Llama Badge
Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)Cake: My, that's a delicious cake (1)
Give a Cake Badge
81 badges sent, 818 badges received:
Llama: Llamas are awesome!
Quartz: It's a big honor to be awarded a Quartz badge!
Llama: Llamas are awesome!
Diamond: It's the highest of honors to be awarded an exclusive Diamond badge!
Llama: Llamas are awesome!

Comments