BaronTremayneCaple's avatar

BaronTremayneCaple

Baron Tremayne Caple
309 Watchers
3K
Deviations
65.6K
Pageviews
See All
MichaelSoehnlen94
MwsArtCartooIst
LoopedPuddle
anavrin-stock
OhhSeeDee
XtraFurry
matthieuvicrobeck
mariammajeed3404
foxodawolf
Arielitox
CoonArt
ResidentRudi
xXEMERALD-W0LFXx
SimicChameleon
Marquis2007
mercury-cat
Capo-Pazzo
spongefox
mamei799
Savvy-Cat
KodyBoy555
OzzieAstaroth
Tavi-Munk
MugenPlanetX
Eskwa
BaronTremayneCaple is not a Group Admin yet
Groups they admin or create will appear here
Artist // Professional // Digital Art
  • May 30, 1993
  • United States
  • Deviant for 13 years
  • He / Him
Follow me on
My Bio

Joined DeviantArt Since 2007 (Age 14/May 30, 1993)


Baron Tremayne Caple A.K.A. Fox Man/Autism Asperger Man/Rainbow Man/Gemini Man (Official)


Video Game Designer And Video Game Developer


I Only Date Japanese Females From Tokyo, Japan.


I'm Moving, Living And Staying In Tokyo, Japan.


Founder, CEO, And Creator Of Fiction And Non-Fiction Entertainment Inc.


-----


Commission: Always Open ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)

PayPal: BaronTremayneCaple@Gmail.com

Trade: Close ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)

Request: Never ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)

Collab: Close ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)


Name: Baron Tremayne Caple

Nickname: Fox Man/Autism Man/Rainbow Man/Gemini Man

Date Of Birth: May 30. 1993

Sign: Gemini

Sex: Male

Height: 5’7

Sexual Preference: Metrosexual

Hometown: The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA


╔═╦╗╔╦═╦═╦╗╔╗

║═╣║║║╔╣╔╣╚╝║Put This On Your Channel If

║╔╣╚╝║║║║╚╗╔╝You Are Or Support Furries

╚╝╚══╩╝╚╝♥╚╝





Get a FREE visitor map for your site!



Get your Portable ID!

Birthday. Gemini ♊️, May 30, 1993. May 30, 2023. 30 On 30. ‪~ Baron Tremayne Caple A.K.A. Foxy Fox/Foxy Kitsune Fox/Fox Man/Fox King/King Fox/Gemini Man/Autism Man/Rainbow Man Is A Metrosexual/God Of Autism/King Of Autism/God Of Asperger/King Of Asperger 🦊
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
They should do one for Weasyl since they did one for FurAffinity. Artists deleted their contents of posting their artworks.
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
Sunday, May 30, 1993. Baron Tremayne Caple’s 29th Birthday. Monday, May 30, 2022. ‪~ Baron Tremayne Caple A.K.A. Fox Man/Fox King/King Fox/Fox Foxy/Foxy Fox/Fox Kitsune Foxy/Foxy Kitsune Fox/Gemini Man/Autism Man/Rainbow Man Is A Metrosexual/God Of Autism/King Of Autism/God Of Asperger/King Of Asperger 🦊‬
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In

Profile Comments 1.4K

Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In

Thanks for the fav!

!!! HAPPY BIRTHDAY !!!


It's May 30th which means it's that time of year again and your special day is here! We hope you have an awesome day with lots of birthday fun, gifts, happiness and most definitely, lots of cake! Here's to another year!

Many well wishes and love from your friendly birthdays team.


This greeting was brought to you by maxyza

i see you like japan i do too