Aya-chan-powaaa's avatar

Aya-chan-powaaa

Totally lost but nevermind....
119 Watchers48.9K Page Views903 Deviations

Deviation Spotlight

Galaxy dragon by Aya-chan-powaaa, visual art

NiniTotoro
Waqar144
shunter071
Malik-no-Ga
KageLily
Halouette
ZehConcord
CastNY
Lilsaphiregirl
Spartaphyx
Engelian
MrParadoxStudio
NIAYU137
ombobon
Daa29
looji
Pigsomedom
Chibionpu
HughEbdy
Grosnez
BearBearr
KHIUS
DeivCalviz
schillernatalia
Dferous
Kika-alf
medders
Aya-chan-powaaa is not a Group Admin yet
Groups they admin or create will appear here
Artist // Hobbyist
  • Mar 14, 1988
  • France
  • Deviant for 12 years
  • She / Her
Badges
I've seen it: It's Coming -- Stay Tuned!
Two Scoops: Exclusive Robert Rodriguez Blackberry Badge
I Heart DeviantArt Gear: Proud supporter of deviantGEAR
BlackBerry: Exclusive Calendar of Tales Badge
Super Albino: Llamas are awesome! (474)
BlackBerry: Exclusive Neil Gaiman BlackBerry Badge
My Bio
Well helloowwww~~

Just few words to define myself...
~~I'm just...a french Crazy girl XD...colorful and crazy XD!~~

Alias : Ayame, Aya-chan ...
Birthday : 14 march 1988~~
Quote : Be Colorful =^o^=

:iconzzplz:

:heart: :D Welcome~~ :D :heart:
:iconaawplz::iconaawplz::iconaawplz::iconaawplz::iconaawplz::iconaawplz:

:icondevwatch2:Friends (greatest artists :iconpinkballoonplz:) :
:iconmoemai::iconcloverdoe::iconainana::iconyellowpills::iconkiriel-art:
:iconlandlessman::iconeowaniel::iconblueiguan::icondessinateur777::iconponchounette:

:icongwompplz::icongwompplz: :icongwompplz: :icongwompplz: :icongwompplz: :icongwompplz:
Tks for coming~~
:icongwompplz::icongwompplz: :icongwompplz: :icongwompplz: :icongwompplz: :icongwompplz:


About me~~
Favourite genre of music: JMusic, Rock, metal . . .
Favourite style of art: All <3
Favourite cartoon character: Goku-chan in Saiyuki !! Umeda-kun in Hanakimi !! Usagi-kun of Junjou Romantica and....a lot XD
Personal Quote: MushroOoOoM everywhere !!

My anipan account => www.anipan.com/new/art#!8583
my tumblr : aya-chan-powaaa.tumblr.com/
my twitter : twitter.com/Aya_chan_powaaa
my picarto : picarto.tv/AyaChanPowaaa

contact : by pm

Request : you can but I 'll pick the ones which inspired me ^^

Favourite Visual Artist
Heise, Feimo, kodo and my loli!! in fact i love a lot of artist i can't do a complete list -_-
Favourite Movies
Sleepy Hollow but actually. . .Wolvy <3 (Xmen origin)
Favourite Bands / Musical Artists
Hinder, Nickeback, Good Charlotte, FoB, Junjo BO, BfMV (at this time but i often change my mind XD)
Favourite Books
Mangas, L'enfant des ombres, histoires de fantomes, HP -of course-, etc...
Favourite Games
Guitar Hero, Band hero and rabbids (BWAAAAH), kingdom hearts, FF7CC
Favourite Gaming Platform
Computer, PSP and Wii
Tools of the Trade
Toshop CS, CS3, SAI, Markers, watercolors, pencil, pen.... all i can find XD
Other Interests
drawinnggggggg, manga, music, decoration, friends.....

Comments 982

Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In

thanks for the fav' ^^

Thank you for the llama! stay safe!
you're very welcome ! you have an amazing gallery
Do you do request trade or commission 
i should but i don't because i think i'm making crap XD so no one would commission me xD