Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login
About Hobbyist Artist AriellValkyriaFemale/Poland Recent Activity
Deviant for 4 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 23 Deviations 14 Comments 1,567 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Without you by AriellValkyria Without you :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 0 0 Ariell and Valkyria -Surprise kiss by AriellValkyria Ariell and Valkyria -Surprise kiss :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 2 0 Dla Pewnej Wilczycy by AriellValkyria Dla Pewnej Wilczycy :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 3 2 Watashi wa Ania desu ^ ^ by AriellValkyria Watashi wa Ania desu ^ ^ :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 2 0 Untitled by AriellValkyria Untitled :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 2 2 Ernis II by AriellValkyria Ernis II :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 5 0 Arigatou by AriellValkyria Arigatou :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 8 3 I'm bored by AriellValkyria I'm bored :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 5 0 Journey ps3 game Fanart by AriellValkyria Journey ps3 game Fanart :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 6 0 Ernis by AriellValkyria Ernis :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 5 0 Mermaid by AriellValkyria Mermaid :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 4 0 It's ME ! by AriellValkyria It's ME ! :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 2 0 Hug ! by AriellValkyria Hug ! :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 2 0 Love is everywhere ! by AriellValkyria Love is everywhere ! :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 3 0 Schoolgirl by AriellValkyria Schoolgirl :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 3 0 For PirateLila by AriellValkyria For PirateLila :iconariellvalkyria:AriellValkyria 3 1

Favourites

No Favourites yet.

Activity


deviantID

AriellValkyria's Profile Picture
AriellValkyria

Artist | Hobbyist
Poland
Nicknames: Ariell, Valkyria, Anko, Nanami
Real Name: Ania
Birth: 29.10.1997
Place of residence: Poland -> Bydgoszcz
E-mail: ariellvalkyria@wp.pl
Ask: ask.fm/Anko29
GG: 28480132
Interests

Journal

No journal entries yet.

Friends

:iconjakeshezz: :iconmartmorrison: :icongrubykotel: :iconsimran1: :iconola543: :iconnadellyn: :iconpaniayna: :iconleprekubek: :iconcap-bucky: :iconpiratelila:

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconmartmorrison:
MartMorrison Featured By Owner Nov 15, 2014
Patrz, tu też Cię znalazłam. B|
Reply
:iconariellvalkyria:
AriellValkyria Featured By Owner Nov 16, 2014  Hobbyist
O KURDE ! Halo? Policja? ZBOCZENIEC XDDDD
Reply
:iconmartmorrison:
MartMorrison Featured By Owner Nov 16, 2014
Przepraszam. .___. 
Reply
:iconsimran1:
Simran1 Featured By Owner May 8, 2014
Dziękuję za watcha :hug:
Reply
:iconariellvalkyria:
AriellValkyria Featured By Owner May 9, 2014  Hobbyist
Nie ma sprawy :glomp:
Reply
:iconkyasarinn:
Kyasarinn Featured By Owner May 5, 2014  Student General Artist
Witaj na DA bydgoszczanko ^_^
Reply
:iconariellvalkyria:
AriellValkyria Featured By Owner May 5, 2014  Hobbyist
Dziękuję za przywitanie ;u;
Reply
:icontigalioness:
TigaLioness Featured By Owner May 5, 2014  Student General Artist
Witaj na dA :)
Reply
:iconmoriseyo:
moriseyo Featured By Owner May 5, 2014  Student General Artist
No dzień dobry ;w;
Reply
:iconpiratelila:
PirateLila Featured By Owner May 4, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Ejou :iconcocoglompplz: 
Reply
Add a Comment: