Deviant Login Shop  Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour

Similar Deviations
Size:
2560 x 1440
New iPad
iPhone 5

Thank you for downloading, please leave comments and/or :+fav: ! )

Not for commercial use !!!!
Show
Add a Comment:
 
No comments have been added yet.

Leaves in the house.
Show
Add a Comment:
 
No comments have been added yet.

Wallpaper made for many resolutions:

QUXGA 32002400
WQSXGA 32002048
QSXGA 25602048
WQXGA 25601600
QWXGA 20481152
QXGA 20481536

WUXGA 19201200
HD-1080p 19201080
UXGA 16001200
WSXGA+ 16801050
WXGA+ 1440900

SXGA 12801024
SXGA- 1280960
WXGA 1280800

Android:
1920x1408
960x854
960x800
640480

Apple:
2048x2048
1040x1526
1024x1024
960x960

WP8 (Lumia)
768x1280
Show
Add a Comment:
 
No comments have been added yet.

Size:
2560 x 1440
New iPad
iPhone 5

Thank you for downloading, please leave comments and/or :+fav: ! )

Not for commercial use !!!!
Show
Add a Comment:
 
No comments have been added yet.

Vitality

Sizes:
1920x1200
1920x1080
1440x900
iPhone
iPad

---
Think Small. Dream Big.
Show
Add a Comment:
 
No comments have been added yet.

January 25th, 2012
-----------------------

CLEAR 2 * CLEAR 3

Permission to copy to other websites granted .. Fear no :spotlight-right: PIPA or SOPA :spotlight-left: .. only mention the source

-----------------------

Includes:
Wide: 2650x1600, 2650x1440, 1920x1200, 1920x1080, 1366x768
Normal: 1600x1200
Apple devices: 1024x1024, 768x1024, 640x960
Motorola devices: 1280x800[xoom], 540x960[razr xt912]

made in CS5

--------------------

Hope you like it.. :)
Show
Add a Comment:
 
No comments have been added yet.

Venture

Sizes:
• 2560x1600
• 2560x1440
• 1920x1200
• 1920x1080
• 1440x900
• iPhone 4/5
• iPad

---
Photo not by me!
Found on sxc.hu ©

---

Think Small. Dream Big.
Show
Add a Comment:
 
No comments have been added yet.

Unrestricted Stock - Please See Deviant ID for Details - Eve

My own photos
Show
Add a Comment:
 
No comments have been added yet.

Download all resolution sizes:
2560x1600
1920x1200
1920x1080
1680x1050
1600x1200
1600x900
1440x900
1366x768
1280x1024
1280x960
1280x800

Android Tablet: 1920x1408
Android Phone: 960x854 | 960x800 | 640x480
iPad: 1024x1024
iPhone: 960x960
Show
Add a Comment:
 
No comments have been added yet.

Size:
2560x1440
960x640
2048x2048

Thank you for downloading, please leave comments and/or :+fav: ! )

Not for commercial use !!!!
Show
Add a Comment:
 
No comments have been added yet.